Mercado de Traspasos 2017/2018

 

AG2R LA MONDIALE

Bajas: Domenico Pozzovivo (Bahrain-Merida), Sondre Holst Enger (Israel Cycling Academy), Hugo Houle (Astana), Cristophe Riblon (Retirada)

Altas: Benoit Cosnefroy (Neoprofesional), Clement Venturini (Cofidis), Tony Gallopin (Lotto Soudal), Silvan Dillier (BMC)

ASTANA

Bajas: Paolo Tiralongo (Retirada), Fabio Aru (UAE Team Emirates), Matti Breschel (Cannondale-Drapac)

Altas: Yevgeniy Gidich (Vino), Omar Fraile (Dimension Data), Magnus Cort Nielsen (Orica-Scott), Davide Villella (Cannondale-Drapac), Jan Hirt (CCC Sprandi Polkowice), Hugo Houle (AG2R-La Mondiale)

BAHRAIN-MERIDA

Bajas: Javi Moreno (Delko Marseille Provence KTM), Tsgabu Grmay (Trek-Segafredo), Jon Ander Insausti (Fundación Euskadi), Ondrej Cink (PMRA)

Altas: Mark Padun (Team Colpack), Andrea Toniatti (Stagiaire), Andrea Garosio (Stagiaire), Gorka Izagirre (Movistar), Matej Mohoric (UAE Team Emirates), Kristijan Koren (Cannondale-Drapac), Hermann Pernsteiner (Centurion Vaude), Domenico Pozzovivo (AG2R La Mondiale)

BMC

Bajas: Manuel Quinziato (Retirada), Daniel Oss (Bora-Hansgrohe), Amaël Moinard (Fortuneo-Oscaro), Manuel Senni (Bardiani-CSF), Silvan Dillier (AG2R La Mondiale), Ben Hermans (Israel Cycling Academy)

Altas: Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bissell Development Team), Patrick Müller (Stagiaire), Bram Welten (Stagiaire), Alberto Bettiol (Cannondale-Drapac), Jürgen Roelandts (Lotto Soudal), Simon Gerrans (Orica-Scott), Patrick Bevin (Cannondale-Drapac)

BORA-HANSGROHE

Bajas: Silvio Herklotz (Burgos BH), Shane Archbold (Aqua Blue Sport)

Altas: Daniel Oss (BMC), Peter Kennaugh (Sky), Davide Formolo (Cannondale-Drapac), Felix Grosschartner (CCC Sprandi Polkowice)

CANNONDALE-DRAPAC (EF-DRAPAC-CANNONDALE EN 2018)

Bajas: Alberto Bettiol (BMC), Kristijan Koren (Bahrain-Merida), Davide Formolo (Bora-Hansgrohe), Davide Villella (Astana), Tom Jelte Slagter (Dimension Data), Ryan Mullen (Trek-Segafredo), Wouter Wippert (Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij), Dylan Van Baarle (Sky), Toms Skujins (Trek-Segafredo), Patrick Bevin (BMC)

Altas: Cyrus Monk (Stagiaire), Logan Owen (Axeon Hagens Berman), Sacha Modolo (UAE Team Emirates), Julián Cardona (Medellín), Dan McLay (Fortuneo-Oscaro), Daniel Martínez Poveda (Wilier-Selle Italia), Mitchell Docker (Orica-Scott), Matti Breschel (Astana), Kim Magnusson (Tre Berg-Postnord), Dani Moreno (Movistar)

DIMENSION DATA

Bajas: Omar Fraile (Dimension Data), Nathan Haas (Katusha-Alpecin), Tyler Farrar (Retirada), Kristian Sbaragli (Israel Cycling Academy)

Altas: Metkel Eyob (Stagiaire), Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (Stagiaire), Nicholas Dlamini (Dimension Data Continental), Julien Vermote (Quick-Step Floors), Louis Meintjes (UAE Team Emirates), Julien Vermote (Quick-Step Floors), Tom Jelte Slagter (Cannondale-Drapac), Scott Davies (Team Wiggins)

FDJ

Bajas: Odd Christian Eiking (Wanty-Groupe Gobert), Kevin Réza (Vital Concept), Marc Fournier (Vital Concept), Johan Le Bon (Vital Concept), Lorrenzo Manzin (Vital Concept), Cedric Pineau (Retirada), Jérémy Maison (Fortuneo-Oscaro), Arnaud Courteille (Vital Concept)

Altas: Valentin Madouas (Stagiaire), Bruno Armirail (Stagiaire), Romain Seigle (Stagiaire), Ramon Sinkeldam (Sunweb), Georg Preidler (Sunweb), Benjamin Thomas (Armée de Terre), Antoine Duchesne (Direct Energie)

LOTTO SOUDAL

Bajas: Tony Gallopin (AG2R La Mondiale), Jürgen Roelandts (BMC), Kris Boeckmans (Vital Concept), Louis Vervaeke (Sunweb), Rafa Valls (Movistar), Bart De Clercq (Wanty-Groupe Gobert)

Altas: Senne Leysen (Stagiaire), Emiel Planckaert (Stagiaire), Mathias Van Gompel (Stagiaire), Jens Keukeleire (Orica-Scott), Victor Campenaerts (Lotto Soudal), Bjorg Lambrecht (Lotto Soudal U23), Lawrence Naesen (WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect)

MOVISTAR

Bajas: Adriano Malori (Retirada), Jonathan Castroviejo (Sky), Gorka Izagirre (Bahrain-Merida), Rory Sutherland (UAE Team Emirates), Alex Dowsett (Katusha-Alpecin), José Herrada (Cofidis), Jesús Herrada (Cofidis), Dani Moreno (Cannondale-Drapac)

Altas: Eduardo Sepúlveda (Fortuneo-Oscaro), Jaime Rosón (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA), Mikel Landa (Sky), Jaime Castrillo (Lizarte), Rafa Valls (Lotto Soudal)

ORICA-SCOTT

Bajas: Jens Keukeleire (Lotto Soudal), Magnus Cort Nielsen (Astana), Rubén Plaza (Israel Cycling Academy), Simon Gerrans (BMC), Mitchell Docker (Cannondale-Drapac)

Altas: Mikel Nieve (Sky), Matteo Trentin (Quick-Step Floors), Cameron Meyer (Sel. Australia), Jack Bauer (Quick Step Floors), Lucas Hamilton (Mitchelton Scott)

QUICK STEP FLOORS

Bajas: Tom Boonen (Retirada), Matteo Trentin (Orica-Scott), Julien Vermote (Dimension Data), Marcel Kittel (Katusha-Alpecin), David De la Cruz (Sky), Julien Vermote (Dimension Data), Daniel Martin (UAE Team Emirates), Jack Bauer (Orica-Scott), Gianluca Brambilla (Trek-Segafredo), Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Delko Marseille Provence KTM), Martin Velits (Retirado)

Altas: Alvaro José Hodeg (Stagiaire), Przmyslaw Kasperkiewicz (Stagiaire), Jhonatan Narváez (Axeon Hagens Berman), Florian Sénéchal (Cofidis), Elia Viviani (Sky), Fabio Jakobsen (SEG Racing), Michael Morkov (Katusha-Alpecin), James Knox (Team Wiggins)

TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN

Bajas: Ángel Vicioso (Retirada), Alexander Kristoff (UAE Team Emirates), Rein Taaramäe (Direct Energie), Michael Morkov (Quick-Step Floors), Sven Erik Bystrom (UAE Team Emirates), Matvey Mamykin (Burgos-BH), Alberto Losada (Retirada)

Altas: Piotr Havik (Stagiaire), Nathan Haas (Dimension Data), Ian Boswell (Sky), Matteo Fabbro (Cycling Team Friuli), Marcel Kittel (Quick-Step Floors), Alex Dowsett (Movistar), Steff Cras (BMC Development), Willie Smit (RoadCover Cycling Team)

TEAM LOTTONL-JUMBO

Bajas: Jürgen Van den Broeck (Retirada), Victor Campenaerts (Lotto Soudal), Steven Lammertink (Vital Concept), Adriaan Janssen (Delta Cycling Rotterdam)

Altas: Adriaan Janssen (Stagiaire), Pascal Eenkhoorn (BMC Development), Neilson Powless (Axeon Hagens Berman), Sepp Kuss (Rally Cycling), Danny Van Poppel (Sky)

TEAM SKY

Bajas: Alex Peters (SEG Racing), Mikel Nieve (Orica-Scott), Peter Kennaugh (Bora-Hansgrohe), Ian Boswell (Katusha-Alpecin), Mikel Landa (Movistar), Elia Viviani (Quick-Step Floors), Danny Van Poppel (LottoNL-Jumbo)

Altas: Jonathan Castroviejo (Movistar), David De la Cruz (Quick-Step Floors), Egan Bernal (Androni Giocattoli Sidermec), Pavel Sivakov (BMC Development), Kristoffer Halvorsen (Joker Icopal), Chris Lawless (Axeon Hagens Berman), Dylan Van Baarle (Cannondale-Drapac)

TEAM SUNWEB

Bajas: Ramon Sinkeldam (FDJ), Georg Preidler (FDJ), Warren Barguil (Fortuneo-Oscaro), Bert De Backer (Vital Concept), Sinre Skjoestad Lunke (Fortuneo-Oscaro), Zico Waeytens (Veranda’s Willems-Crelan)

Altas: Max Kanter (Stagiaire), Leon Rohde (Stagiaire), Martijn Tusveld (Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij), Louis Vervaeke (Lotto Soudal), Edward Theuns (Trek-Segafredo), Jai Hindley (Mitchelton Scott), Michael Storer (Mitchelton Scott)

TREK-SEGAFREDO

Bajas: Haimar Zubeldia (Retirada), Alberto Contador (Retirada), Jesús Hernández (Retirada), Edward Theuns (Sunweb), Marco Coledan (Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia)

Altas: Matteo Moschetti (Stagiaire), Alex Frame (JLT Condor), Ryan Mullen (Cannondale-Drapac), Gianluca Brambilla (Quick Step Floors), Niklas Eg (Team Veloconcept), Toms Skujins (Cannondale-Drapac), Tsgabu Grmay (Bahrain-Merida), Nicola Conci (Zalf Euromobile Désirée Fior)

UAE TEAM EMIRATES

Bajas: Matej Mohoric (Bahrain-Merida), Louis Meintjes (Dimension Data), Andrea Guardini (Bardiani-CSF), Sacha Modolo (Cannondale-Drapac), Marko Kump (CCC Sprandi Polkowice)

Altas: Francesco Romano (Stagiaire), Alexander Riabushenko (Stagiaire), Seid Lizde (Stagiaire), Alexander Kristoff (Katusha-Alpecin), Daniel Martin (Quick-Step Floors), Rory Sutherland (Movistar), Sven Erik Bystrom (Katusha-Alpecin), Fabio Aru (Astana)

Sprint Final, Jaume Colomines (@jaumecolomines, @jaume_colomines)