Altas y Bajas 2016/2017


ag2r 2016

AG2R LA MONDIALE

Bajas: Maxime Daniel (Fortuneo-Vital Concept), Jean Christophe Peraud (Retirado), Johan Vansummeren (Retirado), Guillaume Bonnafond (Cofidis).

Altas: Julien Duval (Armée de Terre), Alexander Geniez (FDJ), Clement Chevrier (IAM), Sondre Holst Enger (IAM), Mathias Frank (IAM), Stijn Vandenbergh (Etixx), Oliver Naesen (IAM), Nans Peters (Stagiaire), Rudy Barbier (Roubaix-Lille), Benoït Cosnefroy (Stagiaire), Etienne Fabre (Stagiaire), Rémy Rochas (Stagiaire).

 

Astana_Pro_Team-2015

ASTANA

Bajas: Lieuwe Westra (Wanty-Groupe Gobert), Davide Malacarne (Retirado), Gatis Smukulis (Delko Marseille), Diego Rosa (Sky), Andrea Guardini (TJ Sport-Lampre), Valerio Agnoli (Bahrain-Merida), Eros Capecchi (Etixx-QuickStep), Lars Boom (LottoNL-Jumbo), Vincenzo Nibali (Bahrain-Merida).

Altas: Truls Korsaeth (Team Joker), Sergey Chernetsky (Katusha), Zhandos Bizhigitov (Vino 4ever), Matti Breschel (Cannondale-Drapac), Pello Bilbao (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA)Riccardo Minali (Colpack), Oscar Gatto (Tinkoff), Jesper Hansen (Tinkoff), Moreno Moser (Cannondale-Drapac), Michael Valgren (Tinkoff), Oleg Zemlyakov (Vino 4ever).

 

BMC-Racing-Team-2015

BMC

Bajas: Taylor Phinney (Cannondale-Drapac), Darwin Atapuma (TJ Sport-Lampre), Rick Zabel (Canyon-Alpecin), Philippe Gilbert (Etixx-QuickStep), Marcus Burghardt (Bora-Hansgrohe).

Altas: Miles Scotson (Team Illuminate), Martin Elmiger (IAM Cycling), Fran Ventoso (Movistar), Nathan Van Hooydonck (Bissell Development Team), Nicolas Roche (Sky), Taylor Eisenhart (Stagiaire), Fabian Lienhard (Stagiaire).

 

CANNONDALE-DRAPAC

Bajas: Kristoffer Skjerping (Team Joker), Alan Marangoni (Nippo-Vini Fantini), Matti Breschel (Astana), Ben King (Dimension Data), André Cardoso (Trek-Segafredo), Ramunas Navardauskas (Bahrain Merida), Moreno Moser (Astana).

Altas: Tom Van Asbroeck (LottoNL-Jumbo),Taylor Phinney (BMC), Sep Vanmarcke (LottoNL-Jumbo), Hugh Carthy (Caja Rural), Jonathan Dibben (Stagiaire), Brendan Canty (Drapac), William Clarke (Drapac), Thomas Scully (Drapac).

 

wtt_ddd_2016

DIMENSION DATA

Bajas: Kanstantin Siutsou (Bahrain Merida).

Altas: Ryan Gibbons (Dimension Data for Qhubeka Continental), Ben O’Connor (Avanti IsoWhhey Sport), Ben King (Cannondale-Drapac), Scott Thwaites (Bora-Argon 18), Lachlan Morton (Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis), Metkel Eyob (Stagiaire), Amanuel Gebreigzabhier (Stagiaire), Ryan Gibbons (Stagiaire).

 

etix

QUICK STEP FLOORS

Bajas: Rodrigo Contreras (Coldeportes-Claro-Zenu), Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (Wanty-Groupe Gobert), Maxime Bouet (Fortuneo-Vital Concept), Gianni Meersman (Fortuneo-Vital Concept), Lukasz Wisniowski (Sky), Tony Martin (Katusha-Alpecin), Nikolas Maes (Lotto Soudal), Carlos Verona (Orica-BikeExchange), Stijn Vandenbergh (AG2R).

Altas: Tim Declercq (Tosport Vlaanderen), Eros Capecchi (Astana), Philippe Gilbert (BMC), Dries Devenyns (IAM), Remi Cavagna (Klein), Enric Mas (Klein), Maximilian Schachmann (Klein), Adrien Costa (Stagiaire), Iván García Cortina (Stagiaire), Hamish Schreurs (Stagiaire).

 

FDJ-2015

FDJ

Bajas: Yohan Offredo (Wanty-Groupe Gobert), Kenny Elissonde (Sky)Laurent Pichon (Fortuneo-Vital Concept), Alexander Geniez (AG2R).

Altas: Davide Cimolai (Lampre-Merida), Rudy Molard (Cofidis), Jacopo Guarnieri (Katusha), Tobias Ludvigsson (Giant-Alpecin), Fabien Doubey (Stagiaire), David Gaudu (Stagiaire), Léo Vincent (Stagiaire).

 

Lampre_Merida-2015

UAE ABU DHABI

Bajas: Mattia Cattaneo (Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec), Davide Cimolai (FDJ), Tsgabu Grmay (Bahrain-Merida), Yukiya Arashiro (Bahrain-Merida)Chun Kai Feng (Bahrain-Merida), Luka Pibernik (Bahrain-Merida).

Altas: Vegard Stake Laengen (IAM Cycling), Marco Marcato (Wanty-Groupe Gobert), Andrea Guardini (Astana), Darwin Atapuma (BMC), Ben Swift (Sky), Simone Consonni (Colpack), Filippo Ganna (Colpack), Fausto Masnada (Stagiaire), Edward Ravasi (Stagiaire), Oliviero Troia (Stagiaire).

 

Lotto-Soudal-2015

LOTTO SOUDAL

Bajas: Pim Litghart (Roompot Oranje Peloton), Gregory Henderson (UnitedHealthcare).

Altas: Moreno Hofland (LottoNL-Jumbo), Nikolas Maes (Etixx), Kevin Deltombe (Stagiaire), Michael Goolaerts (Stagiaire), James Shaw (Stagiaire).

 

movistar

MOVISTAR

Bajas: Javi Moreno (Bahrain-Merida), Fran Ventoso (BMC), Ion Izagirre (Bahrain-Merida), Juan José Lobato (LottoNL-Jumbo), Giovanni Visconti (Bahrain-Merida).

Altas: Nuno Bico (Klein Constantia), Héctor Carretero (Lizarte), Carlos Barbero (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA), Victor de la Parte (CCC Sprandi Polkowice), Daniele Bennati (Tinkoff), Richard Carapaz (Lizarte).

 

ORICA-SCOTT

Bajas: Matthew Goss (Retirado), Christian Meier (Retirado), Michael Matthews (Sunweb-Giant).

Altas: Carlos Verona (Etixx), Roman Kreuziger (Tinkoff), Roger Kluge (IAM), Nick Schultz (Stagiaire).

 

Team-Giant-Alpecin-2015

SUNWEB-GIANT

Bajas: Frederik Ludvigsson (Copenhagen Pro Cycling), Tom Veelers (Retirado), Cheng Ji (Retirado), Caleb Fairly (Retirado), Carter Jones (Retirado), Koen de Kort (Trek-Segafredo), John Degenkolb (Trek-Segafredo), Tobias Ludvigsson (FDJ).

Altas: Wilco Kelderman (LottoNL-Jumbo), Chris Hamilton (Avanti IsoWhey), Phil Bauhaus (Bora), Lennard Kämna (Stölting Service Group), Michael Matthews (Orica-BikeExchange)Mike Teunissen (LottoNL-Jumbo), Lennard Hofstede (Rabobank), Jochem Hoekstra (Stagiaire), Max Kanter (Stagiaire), Martijn Tusveld (Stagiaire).

 

katusha

KATUSHA-ALPECIN

Bajas: Anton Vorobyev (Gazprom-Rusvelo), Alexey Tsatevitch (Gazprom-Rusvelo), Sergey Chernetsky (Astana), Alexander Porsev (Gazprom-Rusvelo), Sergey Lagutin (Gazprom-Rusvelo), Dmitriy Kozontchuk (Gazprom-Rusvelo), Jurgen Van der Broeck (LottoNL-Jumbo), Joaquim Rodríguez (Bahrein-Merida), Jacopo Guarnieri (FDJ).

Altas: Marco Mathis (Rad-Net Rose Team), Reto Hollenstein (IAM Cycling)Robert Kiserlovski (Tinkoff)Rick Zabel (BMC), Baptiste Planckaert (Wallonie-Bruxelles), Jose Gonçalves (Caja Rural-Seguros RGA), Maurits Lammertink (Roompot-Oranje Peloton), Mads Würtz Schmidt (Team Trefor), Tony Martin (Etixx).

 

Team-LottoNL-Jumbo-2015

LOTTONL-JUMBO

Bajas: Tom Van Asbroeck (Cannondale-Drapac), Moreno Hofland (Lotto Soudal), Wilco Kelderman (Sunweb-Giant), Maarten Tjallingii (Retirado), Mike Teunissen (Sunweb-Giant), Sep Vanmarcke (Cannondale-Drapac).

Altas: Amund Jansen Groendhal (Team Joker), Gijs Van Hoecke (Topsport Vlaanderen), Daan Olivier (Inactivo), Stef Clement (IAM Cycling), Floris De Tier (Topsport Vlaanderen), Jurgen Van der Broeck (Katusha), Antwan Tolhoek (Roompot), Lars Boom (Astana), Juan José Lobato (Movistar), Zhi Hui Jiang (Stagiaire).

 

sky

SKY

Bajas: Ben Swift (TJ Sport-Lampre), Nicolas Roche (BMC), Andrew Fenn (Aqua Blue Sport), Leopold König (Bora-Hansgrohe), Xabier Zandio (Retirado).

Altas:  Jonathan Dibben (Team Wiggins), Kenny Elissonde (FDJ), Diego Rosa (Astana), Lukasz Wisniowski (Etixx-QuickStep), Tao Geoghegan Hart (Axeon Hagens Berman), Owain Doull (Stagiaire).

 

trek

TREK-SEGAFREDO

Bajas: Jack Bobridge (Retirada), Ricardo Zoidl (Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels), Julián Arredondo (Nippo-Vini Fantini), Niccolo Bonifazio (Bahrain-Merida), Fabian Cancellara (Retirado), Yaroslav Popovych (Retirado), Ryder Hesjedal (Retirado), Frank Schleck (Retirado).

Altas: André Cardoso (Cannondale-Drapac), Michael Gogl (Tinkoff), Alberto Contador (Tinkoff), Jesús Hernández (Tinkoff), Matthias Brandle (IAM Cycling), Greg Daniel (Axeon Hagens Berman), Rubén Guerreiro (Axeon Hagens Berman), Mads Pedersen (Stölting-Service Group), Koen de Kort (Giant-Alpecin), John Degenkolb (Giant-Alpecin), Jarlinson Panatano (IAM), Leonardo Basso, Piet Allegaert (Stagiaire), Jacopo Mosca (Stagiaire), José Luís Rodríguez (Stagiaire).

 

roa-pct_boa_2016

BORA-HANSGROHE

Bajas: Scott Thwaites (Dimension Data), Phil Bauhaus (Sunweb-Giant).

Altas: Aleksejs Saramotins (IAM Cycling), Matteo Pelucchi (IAM Cycling), Jay McCarthy (Tinkoff), Leopold König (Sky), Pawel Poljanski (Tinkoff), Rafal Majka (Tinkoff), Pascal Ackermann (Rad-Net Rode Tesm), Marcus Burghardt (BMC), Peter Sagan (Tinkoff), Juraj Sagan (Tinkoff), Michael Kolar (Tinkoff), Erik Baska (Tinkoff), Maciej Bodnar (Tinkoff).

 

BAHRAIN-MERIDA

Bajas:

Altas: Franco Pellizotti (Androni Giocattoli-Sidermec), Janez Brajkovic (UnitedHealthcare), Meiyin Wang (Hengxiang Cycling Team), David Per (Adria Mobil), Domen Novak (Adria Mobil), Antonio Nibali (Nippo-Vini Fantini), Joaquim Rodríguez (Katusha), Ondrej Cink (Merida MTB), Javi Moreno (Movistar), Igor Antón (Dimension Data), Ion Izagirre (Movistar), Tsgabu Grmay (Lampre-Merida), Ramunas Navardauskas (Cannondale-Drapac), Yukiya Arashiro (Lampre-Merida), Valerio Agnoli (Astana), Iván García Cortina (Klein Constantia), Niccolo Bonifazio (Trek-Segafredo), Enrico Gasparotto (Wanty-Groupe Gobert), Chun Kai Feng (TJ Sport-Lampre), Grega Bole (Nippo-Vini Fantini), Heinrich Haussler (IAM), Luka Pibernik (TJ Sport-Lampre), Sonny Colbrelli (Bardiani), Kanstantin Siutsou (Dimension Data), Borut Bozic (Cofidis), Vincenzo Nibali (Astana), Giovanni Visconti (Movistar), Manuele Boaro (Tinkoff).

 

 

Sprint Final, Jaume Colomines (@jaumecolomines)